Home

Ehrentafel

Rügener Kreismeister, ab 2012 Rügenmeister

Jahr

Name

Verein

1965

Joachim Fritsch

BSG Empor Sassnitz

1966

Jörg Bade

BSG Einheit Binz

1967

Joachim Fritsch

BSG Empor Sassnitz

1968

Joachim Fritsch

BSG Empor Sassnitz

1969

Erwin Wilken

Joachim Frisch

BSG Einheit Binz

BSG Empor Sassnitz

1970

Helmut Pawlick

BSG Lok Bergen

1971

Helmut Pawlick

BSG Lok Bergen

1972

Helmut Horch

BSG Empor Sassnitz

1973

Ulrich Oergel

BSG Einheit Binz

1974

Alfred Worm

BSG Traktor Sagard

1975

Ulrich Oergel

BSG Einheit Binz

1976

Frank Werner

BSG Lok Bergen

1977

Alfred Ohnmacht

BSG Lok Bergen

1978

Alfred Ohnmacht

BSG Lok Bergen

1979

Frank Werner

BSG Lok Bergen

1980

Frank Werner

BSG Lok Bergen

1981

Frank Werner

BSG Lok Bergen

1982

Frank Werner

BSG Lok Bergen

1983

Helmut Pawlick

BSG Lok Bergen

1984

Dietrich Klingenberg

BSG Lok Bergen

1985

Gerhard Schmidt

SG Jasmund

1986

Dietrich Klingenberg

ESV Bergen

1987

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

1988

Andrea Schmidt

SG Jasmund

1989

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

1990

Jörg Burwitz

ESV Bergen

1991

Volker Weiß

SG Jasmund

1992

Dietrich Klingenberg

ESV Bergen

1993

Helmut Pawlick

ESV Bergen

1994

Jörg Burwitz

ESV Bergen

1995

Olaf Teschke

SV RUGIA Bergen

1996

Olaf Teschke

SV RUGIA Bergen

1997

Helmut Pawlick

SV RUGIA Bergen

1998

Helmut Pawlick

SV RUGIA Bergen

1999

Wolfhard Ertel

SV RUGIA Bergen

2000

Helmut Pawlick

SV RUGIA Bergen

2001

Ulrich Oergel

SV Vita Binz

2002

Ulrich Oergel

SV Vita Binz

2003

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

2004

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

2005

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

2006

Stefan Sommer

Stefan Bohl

SV RUGIA Bergen

SV RUGIA Bergen

2007

Stefan Sommer

SV RUGIA Bergen

2008

Robert Lüder

SG Jasmund

2009

Stefan Bohl

SV RUGIA Bergen

2010

Stefan Bohl

SV RUGIA Bergen

2011

Henrik Scheel

SV RUGIA Bergen

2012

Stefan Bohl

SV RUGIA Bergen

2013

Henrik Scheel

SV RUGIA Bergen

2014

Henrik Scheel

SV RUGIA Bergen

2015

Helmut Pawlick

SV RUGIA Bergen

2016

Robert Mario Rosenbusch

SV RUGIA Bergen

2017

Helmut Pawlick

SV RUGIA Bergen

2018

Wolfgang Jepp

SV RUGIA Bergen

 

Ehrentafel

 

Die bisherigen Rügenpokalgewinner

 

Jahrgang

Name

Verein

     1985

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

     1986

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

     1987

Andrea Schmidt

SG Jasmund

     1988

Volker Weiß

SG Jasmund

     1989

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

     1990

Helmut Horch

SG Jasmund

     1991

Dietrich Klingenberg

ESV Bergen

     1992

Andreas Schott

SC Wrist-Kellinghusen

     1993

Helmut Pawlick

ESV Bergen

     1994

Olaf Teschke

Sassnitz, vls.

     1995

Olaf Teschke

SV RUGIA Bergen

     1996

Olaf Teschke

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

     1997

Wolfhard Ertel

SV RUGIA Bergen

     1998

Gerhard Schmidt

TSV 1860 Stralsund

     1999

Klaus-Peter Köpke

FHSG Stralsund

     2000

Ronald Witt

SF Zehdenick

     2001

Ernst Nauschütz

FHSG Stralsund

     2002

Dirk Jungmichel

FHSG Stralsund

     2003

Burkhard Jabbusch

FHSG Stralsund

     2004

Steffi Janotta

TSV 1860 Stralsund

     2005

Volker Weiß

SC Schwante

     2006

Sebastian  Buchholz

SK Doppelbauer Kiel

     2007

Stefan Sommer

SV RUGIA Bergen

     2008

Wilko Stubbe

Greifswalder SV

     2009

Manfred Lenhardt

SC Weiße Dame Berlin

     2010

Hannes Leisner

Greifswalder SV

     2011

Hans-Jürgen Kliewe

ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar

     2012

Hans-Jürgen Kliewe

ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar

     2013

Henrik Scheel

SV RUGIA Bergen

     2014

Sebastian Buchholz

SK Doppelbauer Kiel

     2015

Wilko Stubbe

Greifswalder SV

     2016

Ernst Nauschütz

Greifswalder SV

     2017

Wilfried Woll

Greifswalder SV

     2018

Wilfried Woll

Greifswalder SV